Hardin County Republican Party

 
IMG_6393
IMG_6387
IMG_6392
IMG_6391
IMG_6386
IMG_6383
IMG_6382
IMG_6381
IMG_6337
IMG_6342
IMG_6347
IMG_6353
IMG_6363
IMG_6358
IMG_6367
IMG_6369
IMG_6332
IMG_6324
IMG_6325
IMG_6320
IMG_6316
IMG_6306
IMG_6292
IMG_6296
IMG_6275
IMG_6279
IMG_6282
IMG_6283
IMG_6284
IMG_6287
IMG_6289
IMG_6288
IMG_6278
IMG_6272
IMG_6270
IMG_6271
IMG_6269
IMG_6266
IMG_6268
IMG_6265
IMG_6256
IMG_6255
IMG_6259
IMG_6260
IMG_6261
image9
IMG_6247
IMG_6262
IMG_6253
IMG_6252
IMG_6250
IMG_6249
image10
IMG_6245
image8
image7
image3
image4
image5
image2
image1
image6
IMG_1659.JPG-1
IMG_1659.JPG
SAM_2320 - Version 2
SAM_2318 - Version 2
SAM_2239
SAM_2249
SAM_2251
SAM_2250_2
SAM_2247
SAM_2230
SAM_1473 - Version 2
SAM_2164
SAM_0711
SAM_0720
SAM_2165
SAM_2189 - Version 2
SAM_2224
SAM_2220
SAM_0701
SAM_1468
SAM_0695
SAM_0692
SAM_1466
PICT0796
PICT0794
PICT0744
DSC_0115_2
DSC_0045_2
IMG_2975
IMG_2982
IMG_9034
IMG_9057
IMG_2963
DSC_0048_2
DSC_0043
DSC_0109
IMG_2966
IMG_9086
Meet-the-candidates-275x154
New-commissioner-275x231
IMG_9104
New-judges-275x154
P1010066
P1010067
PICT0091
PICT0250
PICT0061
PICT0044
IMG_9155
IMG_9141
IMG_9148
IMG_9142
PICT0331_2
PICT0332_2
PICT0348
PICT0349
PICT0352
PICT0370
PICT0386
IMG_4247
image2
IMG_4130
IMG_4164
IMG_4133
IMG_4184
image3
Leadership
Robert L. Radway, Jr.
Committee Chairman
Sharon Sams
Committee Chairwoman
Berkley Hill & Judd Rarey
Finance Chairmen
Gerald Potter
Treasurer
Sally Newfer
Secretary
Executive Committee
Executive Committee Members

Denise Althauser

Michael Bacon

Bradford Bailey

Brice Beaman

S. Anne Boston

Roger Crowe

Carol Dodds

Don Doll

Mark Doll

Beryl Dudek

Keith  Everhart

Donald Fleming

Carrie Haudenschield

Berkley Hill

Jon Cross

Luke Underwood

William Griffith

Jerry Layman

Colleen Limerick

Sally Newfer

Gerald Potter

Robert Radway, Jr.

Brenda Rainsburg

Ronald Rogers

Randy Rogers

Fred Rush

Sharon Sams

Cindy Shepherd

Michael Smith

Leonard Smith

Lori Stevenson

Tim Stricker

Charles Van Dyne

Loren Williams

Nancy Wilcox

Thomas Wilcox, Jr.

Ora Bud Winzenreid

Ron  Wyss
 

Hardin County Central Committee
Tom Wilcox
Chairman
Sharon Sams
Chairwoman
HARDIN COUNTY CENTRAL COMMITTEE:

 

JAMES C FINCH (R)            

JOHN W MOORE (R)         

KARL WILLIAM BOSTELMAN JR (R)            

WILLIAM W JONES (R)

TURNER(R)  

GERALD R POTTER (R)      

NATHAN A BROOKS (R)  

ROBERT W WOOD (R)      

ROSALIE SHROYER ELLIOTT (R)

CHRISTINE LAWRENCE (R)                 

PETER ALBERT PREVITE (R)             

ROBERT CRAIG SIMMONS (R)       

THOMAS E WILCOX JR (R)               

CHARLES VANDYNE (R)  

ROBERT L RADWAY Jr (R)                

RONALD BURTON ROGERS (R)      

EUGENE ROYER (R)            

SHARON A SAMS (R)        

MICHAEL D DILTS (R)

Hardin County Officer Team
Executive Committee Chair
Central Committee Chair
Chairwoman
Secretary
Treasurer
Financial Chair
Republican Woman President

Robert L. Radway, Jr. 

Tom Wilcox 

Sharon Sams 

Sally Newfer 

Gerald Potter 

Berkley Hill & Judd Rarey

Becky Stevenson

Thanks! Message sent.

Party Chairman

 

Rob Radway
16092 Township Road 39
Belle Center, Ohio 43310
(419) 674-6505

Party Headquarters

 

Hardin County Republican Party
304 West Franklin Street
Kenton, Ohio 43326
rradway@gmail.com